E 1.1: Annual Report
E 1.1/7: Annual Report to Congress, Department of Energy Activities Relating to the Defense Nuclear Facilities Safety Board
E 1.1/2: Office of the Inspector General: Annual Report
E 1.1/3: Laramie Energy Technology Center: Annual Report
E 1.1/6: Inhalation Toxicology Research Institute, Annual Report
E 1.2 General Publications
E 1.2/2: The Tampa Electric integrated gasification combined-cycle project, an update
E 1.5: DOE/PA (series)
E 1.6: Regulations, Rules, and Instructions
E 1.8: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
E 1.8/3: Study Guides
E 1.8/4: Guide to the U.S. Department of Energy, Board of Contract Appeals and Contract Adjustment Board
E 1.9: Interdisciplinary Student/Teacher Materials in Energy, the Environment, and the Economy 1977-
E 1.10: Conference
E 1.11: Energy Abstracts for Policy Analysis 1975-
E 1.12: Telephone Directory
E 1.12/2: Brookhaven National Laboratory: Telephone Directory
E 1.12/3: National Telephone Directory
E 1.12/4: Telephone Directory, Rockwell International, Rocky Flats Plant
E 1.13: Bibliographies and Lists of Publications
E 1.13/4: Selected DOE Headquarters Publications 1978-
E 1.13/5: New at the Energy Library
E 1.14: Energy Reporter
E 1.15: Defense Programs DOE/DP-
E 1.15/2: Semiannual Report on Strategic Special Nuclear Material Inventory Differences
E 1.16: Environment DOE/EV
E 1.16/2: Environmental Readiness Documents DOE/ERD
E 1.17: Energy Research Abstracts
E 1.18: Energy Technology DOE/ET
E 1.19: Energy Research DOE/ER
E 1.19/2: Energy Related Laboratory Equipment Catalog
E 1.19/3: Summaries of FY (date) Research in Nuclear Physics
E 1.19/4: ER News
E 1.20: Environmental Impact Statements DOE/EIS-
E 1.20/3-2: DOE Occupational Radiation Exposure Report
E 1.20/4: Environmental Radon Program Summaries of Research
E 1.20/5: Sandia Technology
E 1.20/2: Environmental Assessment DOE/EA
E 1.20/3: DOE/EH
E 1.23: Materials qnd Components in Fossil Energy Applications
E 1.24: National Survey of Compensation Paid Scientists and Engineers Engaged in Research and Development Activities
E 1.25: (Information Publications) DOE/OPA
E 1.26: Conservation and Solar Applications DOE/CS
E 1.27: Annual Report to the President and Congress on the State of Energy Conservation Program 1976-
E 1.28: Contractor Research and Development Reports
E 1.28/15: Annual Water Quality Data Report
E 1.28/16: Ecological Monitoring Program at the Waste Isolation Pilot Plant: Annual Report
E 1.28/17: Oak Ridge National Laboratory Review
E 1.28/18: Science & Technology in Review
E 1.28/19: Activity Report/National Synchrotron Light Source
E 1.29/2: Energy Consumer
E 1.29: Consumer Briefing Summary
E 1.30: Resource Applications RA-
E 1.31: Coal, Quarterly Reports: Gasification
E 1.31/2: Coal, Quarterly Reports: Power and Combustion
E 1.31/3: Coal, Quarterly Reports: Liquefaction
E 1.31/4: Coal, Quarterly Reports: Demonstration Plants
E 1.32: Administration, DOE/AD
E 1.33: Intergovernment and Institutional Relations IR-
E 1.33:0049 Employment in Nuclear Energy Activities, A Highlights Report
E 1.33/2: DOE/CA-
E 1.33/2:10879-01 Consumer Energy Atlas 1980
E 1.33/3: DOE/PA- (Office of Public Affairs)
E 1.34: Congressional Budget Request
E 1.34/2: Congressional Budget Request, U.S. Department of the Interior
E 1.34/3: Congressional Budget Request, U.S. Department of Justice
E 1.34/4: Congressional Budget Request, Federal Energy Regulatory Commission
E 1.35: Controller CR-
E 1.35/2-8: E-Digest
E 1.35/2: DOE/MA- (Management Assessment)
E 1.35/2-2: Budget Highlights
E 1.35/2-3: Listing of Awardee Names, Active Awards
E 1.35/2-4: Department of Energy Audit Resolution, Followup, and Internal Control Review Activity
E 1.35/2-7: Directory of Awardee Names
E 1.35/4: Annual Procurement and Financial Assistance Report
E 1.36: Environmental Development Plan DOE/EDP-
E 1.36/2: Uranium Enrichment Annual Report
E 1.38: Solar Energy Research and Development Report
E 1.38/2: Solar Thermal Power Systems, Annual Technical Progress Report
E 1.38/2-2: Solar Thermal Power Systems: Program Summary
E 1.38/3: Science Activities in Energy
E 1.38/4: Solar Law Reporter 1979-1982
E 1.38/4:(date) Wind Energy Program Overview
E 1.38/5: Wind Power Today
E 1.39: Voluntary Business Energy Conservation Program, Progress Reports
E 1.39/2: Small Business Report to Congress for Fiscal Year
E 1.40: Annual Procurement Operations Report 1977-
E 1.41: U.S. Central Station Nuclear Electric Generating Units, Significant Milestones
E 1.42: Annual Report of Radiation Exposures for DOE and DOE Contractor Employees 1968-
E 1.43: Translation Series DOE-TR-
E 1.44: Radiobiology
E 1.45: Electric and Hybrid Vehicle Program, EHV/Quarterly Report -1981
E 1.45/2: Electric and Hybrid Vehicles Program, Annual Report to Congress
E 1.46: Administrative Services DOE/OAS-
E 1.47: Industrial Energy Efficiency Improvement Program, Annual Report
E 1.49: Procurement and Contracts Management DOE/PR-
E 1.50: Energy Management in the Federal Government 1977-
E 1.50/2: Annual Report on In-House Energy Management
E 1.51: National Uranium Resource Evaluation: Annual Activity Report
E 1.52: Energy Materials Coordinating Committee: Annual Technical Report 1978-
E 1.53: Science and Technology Review
E 1.53/2: LBL (Lawrence Berkeley Laboratory) Research Review 1976-
E 1.53/5: Breakthroughs: Science, Technology, Innovation
E 1.54: DoE This Month 1978-
E 1.55: Energy Information Data Base: Subject Thesaurus
E 1.56: Coal Conversion Systems Technical Data Book
E 1.57: Factsheets
E 1.59: Report to Congress on the Economic Impact of Energy Actions as Required by Public Law 93-275, Section 18(d)
E 1.60: Office of the Secretary DOE/S-
E 1.60:0010 Secretary's Annual Report to Congress, Posture Statement, Outlook and Program Review
E 1.61: Energy History Report
E 1.62: National Energy Plan
E 1.63: Weekly Petroleum Status Report
E 1.64: Alloy Development for Irradiation Performance
E 1.65: Damage Analysis and Fundamental Studies
E 1.67/2: DoE Feature NF-
E 1.68: Nuclear Energy DOE/NE
E 1.68/2-11: OCRWM Bulletin Compilation and Index
E 1.68/2-8: Site Characterization Progress Report. Yucca Mountain, Nevada
E 1.68/2: DOE/RW- (Radioactive Waste)
E 1.68/2-2: OCRWM (Office of Civilian Radioactive Waste Management) Bulletin
E 1.68/2-4: OCRWM Publications Catalog
E 1.68/2-5: Implementation Plan for Development of Federal Interim Storage Facilities for Commercial Spent Nuclear Fuel
E 1.68/2-6: Quarterly Report on Program Cost and Schedule
E 1.68/2-7: Office of Civilian Radioactive Waste Management Annual Report to Congress
E 1.68/3: DOE/NS
E 1.68/4: DOE/NP (Office of New Production Reactors)
E 1.68/5: DOE-NE-STD (Nuclear Safety Policy Standards)
E 1.71: DOE/GC- (Office of General Counsel)
E 1.76: Small-Scale Appropriate Energy Technology Grants Program
E 1.77: DOE/SR-
E 1.79: Fuel Economy News 1980-
E 1.80: DOE/AF- (Alcohol Fuels Programs)
E 1.80/2: Alcohol Fuels Program Technical Review
E 1.81: DOE/PE (Policy and Evaluation)
E 1.82: DOE/IA
E 1.83: Solar Thermal Report
E 1.84: DOE/FE
E 1.84/8: Natural Gas Imports and Exports
E 1.84/2: Naval Petroleum and Oil Shale Reserves, Annual Report of Operations
E 1.84/3: Fossil Energy Review
E 1.84/4: Clean Coal Today
E 1.84/5: Clean Coal Technology: Tropical Report (series)
E 1.86: Argonne National Laboratory, Division of Educational Programs: Annual Report
E 1.86/2: Argonne News
E 1.86/3: Logos
E 1.86/4: Argonne National Laboratory: Research and Highlights
E 1.86/5: Argonne Computing Newsletter
E 1.86/6: Faculty and Student Programs
E 1.86/8: Future Drive
E 1.86/10: Tech Transfer Highlights
E 1.86/11: University Currents
E 1.86/14: TransTech
E 1.86/15: TransForum
E 1.86/16: APS Science
E 1.88: WSUN (Western Solar Utilization Network)
E 1.89: DOE/CE- (Conservation and Renewable Energy Office)
E 1.89/5: FEMP monthly update
E 1.89/2: Federal Energy Management Activities
E 1.89/3: Five Year Research Plan, National Photovoltaics Program
E 1.89/4: FEMP Focus
E 1.90: DOE/EP- (Emergency Preparedness)
E 1.90/9: Fact Sheets on Fossil Energy Projects
E 1.90/10: Technology Fact Sheets
E 1.90/11: Journal of Energy & Environmental Research
E 1.90/2: Strategic Petroleum Reserve Quarterly Report
E 1.90/3: DOE/EM
E 1.90/6: EM Progress
E 1.90/7: EM State Fact Sheets
E 1.90/8: Project Facts Sheets
E 1.92: Fermilab Research Program Workbook
E 1.92/3: Symmetry: dimensions of particle physics
E 1.92/2: Fermilab Reports
E 1.93: Nuclear Safety 1959-
E 1.95: Southeastern Power Administration: Annual Report
E 1.95/2: Southwestern Power Administration: Annual Report
E 1.96: Los Alamos Science
E 1.96/2: Los Alamos Laboratory: Research Highlights
E 1.97: Liquid Fossil Fuel Technology, DOE/ BETC/ QPR-
E 1.98: NBL Certified Reference Materials Catalog
E 1.99/2: Contracts for Field Projects & Supporting Research on...
E 1.99/3: Human Genome News
E 1.99/5: Biofuels Update
E 1.99/7: Inertial Confinement Fusion Quarterly Report
E 1.99/7-2: Inertial Confinement Fusion, ICF Annual Report
E 1.99/8: Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy Clearing House...
E 1.99/13: Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energy, ClearingHouse
E 1.100: Information Bulletin NT
E 1.101: DOE/CP
E 1.104: DOE/OR- (Office of Conservation on Renewable Energy)
E 1.105: Reactor Plant Fiscal Year End Review
E 1.106: Research Areas
E 1.107: Research Summary
E 1.108: National Photovoltaics Program Review
E 1.109: R & D Technology Transfer, an Overview
E 1.110: Pacific Basin Consortium for Hazardous Waste Research Newsletter
E 1.111: Electronic Products
E 1.112: PETC Review
E 1.113: Beam Line
E 1.114/2: Federal Alternative and Fuel Program, Annual Report to Congress
E 1.114/4: Alternative Fuel News
E 1.116: DOE/OC
E 1.117: DOE/SA
E 1.118: DOE/PO
E 1.119: Current Awareness Buildings Energy Technology DOE/BET
E 1.120: DOE/EE
E 1.120/2: Partner Update
E 1.121: DOE/HR
E 1.122: DOE/BU
E 1.122/2: Forecast Contracting and Subcontracting Opportunities
E 1.123: DOE/RL
E 1.125: DOE/FM
E 1.128: OTT Times
E 1.133: Report of Investigations
E 1.134: Inforum
E 1.135: Transportation Safety Regulatory Bulletin
E 1.136: Office of Inspector General Public Reports
E 1.137/3: Graylit Network
E 1.137/4: Energy Citations Database
E 1.137: DOE Information Bridge
E 1.138: Office of Industrial Technologies, Reports
E 1.139: CMC Monitor / Cooperative Monitoring Center
E 1.140/2: E-Bulletin
E 1.140/3: Energy Matters (OIT Newsletter)
E 1.141: State Renewable Energy News
E 1.142: Federal R & D Project Summaries
E 1.143: Report on Inadvertent Releases of Restricted Data and Formerly Restricted Data under Executive Order 12958 that Occurred before October 17, 1998
E 1.146/2: ORNL Reporter
E 1.146/3: Lab notes
E 1.147: Strategic Plan
E 1.150: DOE Procurement and Assistance Data System (PADS) Online
E 1.151: Research Programs, Division of Materials Sciences and Engineering
E 1.153: Annual site environmental report
E 1.154/2: Annual merit review proceedings
E 1.154: Annual merit review and peer evaluation report
E 2.1: Annual Report
E 2.1/2: Annual Preformance Report for Fiscal Year…
E 2.1/3: Annual Freedom of Information Act report FY…
E 2.1/4: Fiscal year ... annual financial report
E 2.2: General Publications
E 2.6: Rules, Regulations, and Instructions
E 2.8: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
E 2.9: FERC News 1977-
E 2.9/2: FERC News
E 2.11: Environmental Impact Statements FERC/EIS
E 2.11/2: Draft Environmental Impact Statements FERC/DEIS-
E 2.11/3: Environmental Impact Statements
E 2.12: DOE/FERC- 1978-
E 2.12:0030 Federal Energy Regulatory Commission Producer Manual
E 2.12/2: Telephone Directory
E 2.12/3: The Qualifying Facilities Report
E 2.13: Staff Report of Monthly Report Cost and Quality of Fuels for Electric Utility Plants
E 2.15: Maps and Charts
E 2.17: Federal Energy Guidelines: FERC Reports
E 2.18: Federal Energy Guidelines: Statutes and Regulations
E 2.18/2: FERC Statutes and Regulations, Regulations Preambles
E 2.18/3: FERC Statutes and Regulations, Proposed Regulations
E 2.19: Monitor
E 2.23: Staff Discussion Paper
E 2.23/2: Paper No. DPR
E 2.25: The Chronicle
E 2.26: Alphabetical List of Projects and Alphabetical List of Owners Projects Licensed, Exempted, and Applications Pending
E 3.1: Annual Report 1977-
E 3.1/2: Annual Energy Review
E 3.1/3: Synopsis of the Annual Energy Review and Outlook
E 3.1/4: Annual Energy Outlook, With Projections to (year)
E 3.1/4-2: Comparison of Annual Energy Outlook, Forecasts With Other Forecasts, Supplement to the Annual Energy Outlook
E 3.1/4-3: Assumptions for the Annual Energy Outlook
E 3.1/5: Personal Computer-Annual Energy Outlook
E 3.1/a: Annual Energy Balance
E 3.1/a-2: Annual Energy Summary
E 3.2: General Publications
E 3.8: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
E 3.9: Monthly Energy Review
E 3.9/2: Monthly Energy Review Database
E 3.11: Natural Gas
E 3.11/2-2: Natural Gas Annual
E 3.11/2-12: Natural Gas Weekly Market Update
E 3.11/2-9: Underground Natural Gas Storage in the United States, (date) Heating Year
E 3.11/4: Weekly Coal Production
E 3.11/5: Petroleum Supply Monthly
E 3.11/5-2: Petroleum Statement
E 3.11/5-3: International Petroleum Annual
E 3.11/5-4: Petroleum Refineries in the United States and U.S. Territories
E 3.11/5-5: Petroleum Supply Annual
E 3.11/5-6: International Petroleum Statistics Report
E 3.11/6: District V Petroleum Statement
E 3.11/7: Coal Distribution
E 3.11/7-3: Coal Industry Annual
E 3.11/7-7: Coal Data, A Reference
E 3.11/7-8: Annual Outlook for U.S. Coal
E 3.11/7-9: Annual Prospects for World Coal Trade
E 3.11/7-10: Annual Outlook for Oil and Gas
E 3.11/7-11: EIA Personal Computer Products, International Coal Statistics Database
E 3.11/8: Availability of Heavy Fuel Oils by Sulfur Level
E 3.11/9: Quarterly Coal Report
E 3.11/9-2: Coke and Coal Chemicals
E 3.11/9-3: Coal news and markets report
E 3.11/11-2: Prices and margins of No. 2 Distillate Fuel Oil -1983
E 3.11/11-3: Fuel Oil and Kerosene Sales
E 3.11/11-4: Fuel Oil and Kerosene Sales
E 3.11/12: Crude Oil and Product Pipelines
E 3.11/14: Main Line Natural Gas Sales to Industrial Users
E 3.11/15: Cost and Quality of Fuels
E 3.11/15-2: Cost and Quality of Fuels for Electric Utility Plants
E 3.11/17-10: Electric Power Annual
E 3.11/17-11: Electric Power Quarterly
E 3.11/17-12: Electric Trade in the United States
E 3.11/17-13: Monthly Power Plant Report
E 3.11/17-14: Monthly Electric Utility Sales and Revenue Report With State Distributions
E 3.11/17-7: Power Production, Generating Capacity
E 3.11/17-8: Electric Power Monthly
E 3.11/17-9: Electric Energy and Peak Load Data
E 3.11/20: International Energy
E 3.11/20-2: International Energy Prices
E 3.11/20-3: International Energy Outlook (year) With Projections to (year)
E 3.11/20-4: International Oil and Gas Exploration and Development Activities
E 3.11/20-5: WEPS (World Energy Projection System)
E 3.12: Monthly Petroleum Statistics Report 1975-
E 3.13/2: Petroleum Market Shares, Report on Sales of Retail Gasoline
E 3.13/4: Petroleum Marketing Monthly 1983-
E 3.13/4-2: Petroleum Marketing
E 3.13/5: Distillate Watch
E 3.13/6: Motor Gasoline Watch
E 3.13/7: Propane Watch
E 3.13/8: On-Highway Diesel Prices
E 3.13/9: Retail Gasoline Prices
E 3.13: Petroleum Market Shares, Report on Sales of Refined Petroleum Products
E 3.14: National Electric Rate Book
E 3.15: Energy Information, Report to Congress -1982
E 3.16: All Electric Homes, Annual Bills
E 3.17: Steam-Electric Plant Construction Cost and Annual Production Expenses
E 3.17/2: Gas Turbine ELectric Plant Construction Cost and Annual Production Expenses
E 3.17/3: Hydroelectric Plant Construction Cost and Annual Production Expenses
E 3.17/4: Thermal-Electric Plant Construction Cost and Annual Production Expenses
E 3.17/4-2: Electric Plant Cost and Power Production Expenses
E 3.17/5: Survey of Nuclear Power Plant Construction Costs
E 3.17/6: Nuclear Power Plant Construction Activity
E 3.18: Electric Power Statistics
E 3.18/2: Statistics of Privately Owned Electric Utilities in the United States
E 3.18/3: Statistics of Publicly Owned Electric Utilities in the United States
E 3.18/4: Financial Statistics of Selected Electric Utilities
E 3.18/4-2: Financial Statistics of Major U.S. Investor-Owned Electric Utilities
E 3.18/4-3: Financial Statistics of Major Publicly Owned Electric Utilities
E 3.19: Solar Collector Manufacturing Activity and Applications in the Residential Sector
E 3.19/2: Solar Collector Manufacturing Activity
E 3.19/2-2: Renewable Energy: Issues and Trends
E 3.21: Maps and Charts
E 3.22: Electric Sales and Revenue DOE/EIA-540
E 3.24: Monthly Petroleum Product Price Report -1983
E 3.25: Statistics of Interstate Natural Gas Pipeline Companies
E 3.25/2: Domestic Natural Gas reserves and Production Dedicated to Interstate Pipeline Companies
E 3.25/3: U.S. Imports and Exports of Natural Gas
E 3.26: Technical Memorandums TM-
E 3.26/2: Analysis Memorandum AM-
E 3.26/3: Technical Report
E 3.26/4: Analysis Report
E 3.26/5: Service reports 1979-
E 3.26/6: Model Documentation Reports
E 3.26/7: DOE/EIA/CR-
E 3.27: EIA Publications Directory
E 3.27/3: Recent Products of Applied Analysis
E 3.27/4: EIA Publications, New Releases
E 3.27/5: EIA Data Index
E 3.27/6: Energy Education Resources, Kindergarten Through 12th Grade
E 3.27/7: EIA Directory of Electronic Products
E 3.29: Inventory of Power Plants in the United States
E 3.29/2: Inventory of Nonutility Electric Power Plants in the United States
E 3.30: Foreign Energy Supply Assessment Program Series 1979-
E 3.31: Short-Term Energy Outlook
E 3.32: Weekly Petroleum Status Report
E 3.32/2: Weekly Oil Update -1983
E 3.32/3: Winter Fuels Report
E 3.32/4: Energy Situation Analysis Report
E 3.33: Energy Information Directory
E 3.34: U.S. Crude Oil and Natural Gas Reserves, Annual Report
E 3.34/2: Oil and Gas Field Code Master List
E 3.34/3: Crude Oil Watch
E 3.35: Buyer/Seller Codes Authorized for Reporting to the Federal Energy Regulatory Commission
E 3.37: Performance Profiles of Major Energy Producers
E 3.38: Natural Gas Production and Consumption
E 3.39: Energy Data Contracts Finder
E 3.42: State Energy Data Reports
E 3.42/6: Residential Energy Consumption Survey
E 3.42/2: State Energy Review
E 3.42/3: State Energy Price and Expenditure Report
E 3.42/4: State Energy Price and Expenditure Data System
E 3.42/5: State Energy Data System
E 3.43: Residential Energy Consumption Survey
E 3.43/2: Commercial Buildings Characteristics
E 3.43/2-2: Energy Consumption Survey: Commercial Buildings Consumption and Expenditures
E 3.43/2-3: Nonresidential Buildings Energy Consumption Survey
E 3.43/2-4: Commercial Buildings Energy Consumption Survey
E 3.43/3: Residential Energy Consumption Survey: Housing Characteristics
E 3.43/4: Residential Energy Consumption Survey: Consumption and Expenditures
E 3.43/5: Residential Buildings Energy Consumption Survey
E 3.44: Indexes and Estimates of Domestic Well Drilling Costs
E 3.44/2: Costs and Indexes for Domestic Oil and Gas Field Equipment and Production Operations
E 3.45: Directory of Energy Data Collection Forms
E 3.46/2: Survey of United States Uranium Marketing Activity
E 3.46/3: Domestic Uranium Mining and Milling Industry, (year) Viability Assessment
E 3.46/3-2: Oak Ridge Uranium Market Model
E 3.46/4: World Nuclear Fuel Cycle Requirements
E 3.46/5: Uranium Industry
E 3.46/5-2: Uranium Purchases Report
E 3.46: Survey of U.S. Uranium Exploration Activity
E 3.47: Energy Conservation Indicators, Annual Report
E 3.48: Directory of Energy Information Administration Model Abstracts
E 3.49: Energy Facts
E 3.50: Annual Outlook for U.S. Electric Power
E 3.51: Commercial Nuclear Power, Prospects for the United States and the World
E 3.51/2: World Integrated Nuclear Evaluation System
E 3.52: Profiles of Foreign Direct Investment in U.S. Energy
E 3.54: Manufacturing Energy Consumption Survey: Consumption of Energy
E 3.54/2: Manufacturing Energy Consumption Survey: Changes in Energy Efficiency
E 3.54/3: Manufacturing Energy Consumption Survey: Fuel Switching
E 3.55: Oil Market Simulation Model
E 3.56: U.S. Energy Industry Financial Developments
E 3.57: Technical Report TR
E 3.58: Estimates of U.S. Biomass Energy Consumption
E 3.59: Emissions of Greenhouse Gases in the United States
E 3.59/2: Voluntary Reporting of Greenhouse Gases
E 3.59/3: The Greenhouse Gas Volunteer: The Newsletter of the Voluntary Reporting of Greenhouse Gases Program
E 3.60: Energy Infodisc
E 3.62: Energy Information Administration (EIA) Survey Forms
E 5.1: Annual Report
E 5.1/2: Quarterly Financial Report
E 5.2: General Publications
E 5.8: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
E 5.10/2: Research and Development Report
E 5.11: Fish and Wildlife Annual Project Summary
E 5.14: Generation and Sales Statistics
E 5.15: Backgrounder
E 5.16: Office of Energy Resources Yearbook
E 5.23: Journal
E 5.26/2: Citizen Update (Newsletter)
E 5.26: General Pubs
E 5.27: Keeping current: publication of the Bonneville Power Administration
E 6.1: Annual Report
E 6.1/3: Statistical Appendix
E 6.1/4: Annual Performance Plan
E 6.2: General Publications
E 6.3/2: Biomass Bulletin
E 6.3/2-2: Biomass Digest
E 6.8: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
E 6.8/2: Power System Safety Manual
E 6.9: Bibliographies and Lists of Publications
E 6.10: Maps and Charts
E 6.11: Bio Tech Brief
E 6.11/2: Customer Care Technical Brief
E 7.2: General Publications
E 8.1: Southeastern Power Administration, Annual Report
E 9.2: General Publications
E 9.8: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
E 9.16: Technical Reports
E 9.17: Conference Papers
E 9.18: Subcontractor Reports
E 9.19:540-36878 S&FP rule promotes alternative fuels to cut need for foreign oil
E 9.19:540-37333 Evaluating the safety of a natural gas home refueling appliance (HRA)
E 9.20: Environmental report
E 10.2: General Publications
E 10.16: EREN Network News
E 10.17: Progress Report for Hydrogen, Fuel Cells, and Infrastructure Technologies Program
E 10.18:W 72 Wind Energy Benefits
E 10.18:W 72/2 Wind Energy Myths
E 10.19: www.fueleconomy.gov
E 10.20: National Idling Reduction Network News
E 10.21: Fiscal Year Annual Report
E 10.22: Annual report to Congress on federal government energy management and conservation programs
E 11.16/2-3: EM Update
E 11.16/2-4: Annual report ... radioactive waste shipments to and from the Nevada Test Site (NTS)
E 11.16/2-5: Environmental monitoring report for the Nevada Test Site
E 11.16/4: Strategic Plan
E 12.8/2: Publication Standards Manual
E 12.15: Netlog
E 12.16: Fire in the Ice: methane hydrate newsletter
E 12.17: Eye on Environment
E 12.18: The carbon sequestration newsletter
E 12.1: National Energy Technology Laboratory accomplishments FY
