LC 1.1: Annual Report of the Librarian of Congress 1866-
LC 1.1/2: Library of Congress, A Brief Summary of Major Activities in the Fiscal Year
LC 1.2 General Publications
LC 1.6/4: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
LC 1.6/4:M 18/ MARC Serials Editing Guide, Bimonthly Updates
LC 1.6/4-2: Conser Editing Guide
LC 1.6/5: Reference Guides
LC 1.12/2: Bibliographies and Lists of Publications
LC 1.12/2:Ar 1 American Doctoral Dissertations on the Arab Worlds 1883-1968, 1970
LC 1.12/2:G 74 Government Organization Manuals, A Bibliography 1975
LC 1.12/2:P 75 Children and Poetry 1969
LC 1.12/2:P 96/ Library of Congress Publications in Print 1956-
LC 1.12/2-2: Library of Congress Selected Publications
LC 1.12/2-3: Publications in Print
LC 1.16: Latin American Series 1942-
LC 1.18: Information Bulletin 1942-
LC 1.19: A Periodic Report from the National Digital Library Program
LC 1.21: Manuals 1954-
LC 1.22/2: Calendar of Events in the Library of Congress
LC 1.29: Library of Congress PL 480 Newsletter 1961-1974
LC 1.30/2-2: Pakistan, Annual Supplement, Cumulative List of Serials
LC 1.30/3: Middle East 1963-
LC 1.30/8: Eastern Africa 1968-
LC 1.30/8-2: Accessions List, Eastern Africa, Annual Serial Supplement
LC 1.30/8-3: Eastern Africa, Annual Publishers Directory
LC 1.30/8-4: Quarterly Index to Periodical Literature, Eastern and Southern Africa
LC 1.30/10: Southeast Asia
LC 1.30/10-3: South Asia
LC 1.30/11: Brazil
LC 1.30/11-2: Brazil, Cumulative List of Serials
LC 1.30/11-3: Brazil, Annual List of Serials
LC 1.31: National Referral Center for Science and Technology Publications
LC 1.32: FLICC (Federal Library & Information Center Committee) Newsletter
LC 1.32/2: General Library Committee Publications
LC 1.32/4: The Federal Library and Information Center Committee: Annual Report FY 1970-
LC 1.32/5: Fedlink (Federal Library and Information Network) Technical Notes
LC 1.34: Letters of Delegates to Congress 1774-1789, 1977-
LC 1.35: Preservation Leaflets
LC 1.36: National Preservation Report
LC 1.38: Center for the Book Viewpoint Series
LC 1.40: Directory
LC 1.40/2: Directories
LC 1.46: Performing Arts
LC 1.47: Annual Forum, Federal Information Policies
LC 1.51: Posters
LC 1.53: Electronic Products
LC 1.54: Electronic Products
LC 1.54/2: THOMAS: Legislative Information on the Internet
LC 1.54/3: Collection Finder
LC 1.55: Jefferson's Legacy
LC 3.1: Annual Report of the Register of Copyrights 1900-
LC 3.2: General Publications
LC 3.3: Bulletins
LC 3.3/2: Decisions of the United States Courts Involving Copyright and Literary Property, 1789- 1909
LC 3.3/3: Decisions of the United States Courts Involving Copyright
LC 3.4/2: Circulars 1968-
LC 3.4/3: U.S. Copyright Office Newsnet
LC 3.6/5: Catalog of Copyright Entries, Third Series 1947-1977
LC 3.6/6: Catalog of Copyright Entries, Fourth Series 1978-
LC 3.7: Regulations, Rules, and Instructions
LC 3.7/2: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
LC 3.8: Catalog of Copyright Entries, Cumulative Series
LC 3.11: Compendium of Copyright Office Practices
LC 3.12: Announcement from the Copyright Office, ML-
LC 3.13: Labor Management Working Group: Annual Report
LC 3.14: Forms
LC 7.6: Monthly List of State Publications
LC 10.5: Index Analysis of Federal Statutes
LC 12.2: General Publications
LC 14.2: General Publications
LC 14.6: Digest of Public General Bills and Related Resolutions with Index, 74th Cong- 1936-
LC 14.7: Special Reports
LC 14.8: State Law Digest, Reports
LC 14.9: Public Affairs Bulletin
LC 14.11: National Defense Bulletins
LC 14.12: Bibliographies of the World at War
LC 14.17: LRS Multilithed Reports
LC 14.18: Major Legislation of the Congress
LC 14.19: Congressional Research Service Review
LC 14.21: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
LC 18.2: General Publications
LC 19.2: General Publications
LC 19.4/2: Reference Circulars
LC 19.6/2: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
LC 19.9: Braille Book Review 1932-
LC 19.9/2: Braille Books
LC 19.10: Talking Book Topics 1935-
LC 19.10/2: Talking Books Adult
LC 19.10/3: Cassette Books
LC 19.11: Bibliographies and Lists of Publications
LC 19.11/2: For Younger Readers, Braille and Talking Books
LC 19.11/2-2: Magazines in Special Media
LC 19.11/3-3: Large-Print Scores and Books
LC 19.11/4: Foreign Language Books
LC 19.13: DBPH News 1970-
LC 19.13/2: DBPH Update
LC 19.13/4: Projects and Experiments
LC 19.14: Music Circulars 1980-
LC 19.15: Facts
LC 19.15/2: Books for Blind and Physically Handicapped Individuals
LC 19.16: Library Resources for the Blind and Physically Handicapped
LC 19.17: Address List, Regional and Subregional Libraries for the Blind and Physically Handicapped
LC 19.18: Posters
LC 19.19: Music and Musicians
LC 19.21: Volunteers Who Produce Books, Braille, Tape, Large Type
LC 19.22: Braille Scores Catalog-Organ, Music and Musicians
LC 19.23: Braille Book Review, Talking Book Topics
LC 19.24: CD Blind, National Library Service for the Blind and Physically Handicapped
LC 24.2: General Publications
LC 24.7: Bibliographical Series 1942-
LC 24.7/2: Bibliographies and Lists of Publications
LC 24.10: Hispanic Focus
LC 24.11: Directories
LC 25.2: General Publications
LC 25.8: Catalog of National Exhibition of Prints
LC 25.8/2: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
LC 25.9: Bibliographies and Lists of Publications
LC 26.2: General Publications
LC 26.7: Subject Headings Used in the Dictionary Catalogs of the Library of Congress
LC 26.7/2: Library of Congress Subject Heading in Microform, Quarterly Cumulation
LC 26.7/2-2: L.C. Subject Headings Weekly Lists
LC 26.8/4: Subject Cataloging Manual: Subject Headings
LC 26.8/5: Subject Cataloging Manual, Shelf Listing
LC 26.9: Library of Congress Classification Schedules
LC 26.9/2: L.C. Classification, Additions and Changes
LC 26.10: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
LC 27.7: Monthly Checklist of State Publications
LC 30.2: General Publications
LC 30.6: Regulations, Rules, and Instructions
LC 30.7/2: Cataloging Service Bulletin
LC 30.8/4: Motion Pictures and Filmstrips
LC 30.8/8: National Register of Microform Masters 1965-
LC 30.9: Monthly Checklist of State Publications 1910-
LC 30.13: National Library of Medicine Cataolg -1966
LC 30.14: Proceedings of Assembly of State Librarians
LC 30.15: National Program for Acquisitions and Cataloging: Progress Reports 1966-
LC 30.16: CIP Cataloging in Publication, Progress Report 1971-
LC 30.17/2: LC Acquisition Trends
LC 30.21: ME Authorities, Cumulative Edition 1980-
LC 30.22: Conser Tables
LC 30.24: Network Planning Papers
LC 30.25: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
LC 30.27: Bibliographies and Lists of Publications
LC 30.27/2: Complete Catalog, Cataloging Distribution Service
LC 30.27/2-2: Machine Readable Cataloging
LC 30.27/2-3: The Alert Service and You
LC 30.28: MARC (Machine Readable Cataloging) Distribution Services
LC 30.29: Posters
LC 30.30: CDS (Cataloging Distribution Service) Connection
LC 30.31: Special Resources for Research
LC 30.32: Symbols of American Libraries
LC 30.33: Electronic Products
LC 33.2: General Publications
LC 33.9: Antarctic Bibliography 1965-
LC 33.9/3: Bibliographies and Lists of Publications
LC 33.10: LC Science Tracer Bulletin, TB
LC 38.2: General Publications
LC 39.2: General Publications
LC 39.9: Publications of the American Folklife Center 1978-
LC 39.10: Folklife Center News 1978-
LC 39.11: Studies in American Folklife
LC 39.12: American Folk Music and Folklore Recordings, A Selected List
LC 39.13/2: LC Folk Archive Finding Aid
LC 39.14: Folklife Annual
LC 40.2: General Publications
LC 40.2:F 71 Folk Recordings, Selected From the Archive of Folk Song
LC 40.8: Handbooks, Manuals, Guides
LC 40.9: Bibliographies and Lists of Publications
LC 40.10: The Mary Pickford Theater in the Library of Congress
